Biography

0

Miko Sinz Quick Facts

Alias: Miko, Miko Sins
Date of Birth: 10/5/1984
Home Town: Germany
Measurements: 32A–28–35
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Miko Sinz Biography

Sexy brunette babe Miko Sinz was born in Germany in 1984. Miko made her first adult industry debut in 2006 when she was 22 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Miko featured in a wealth of adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including Asian, interracial, cum shots, oral and gonzo.

Miko Sinz stands at 5’6 and weighs 110lbs. Miko always keeps her fans happy with her delicious 32A titties and her bottom heavy figure which measures in that 32A-28-35. Miko currently has her navel pierced but she does not have any tattoos.

During her adult career Miko Sinz has worked with a wide range of adult production studios including Naughty America, Adam and Eve, Vivid, New Sensations and Digital Sin. Miko has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Georgia Jones, Renee Perez, Roxy Jezel, Nautica Thorn, Katsuni, Evelyn Lin, Jenaveve Jolie and Gianna Lynn.

19 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. jason miskell says:

    miko sinz is so hot i would like to meet her some day.i would also like to have one of her movies and something autographed by her.thanks ,your biggest fan

  2. Paul says:

    Love your work espically the bondage vids on helpless heroines youre gorgeous and the vids are amazing!

  3. G-Man says:

    Damn this girl is seriously Hott!!! Way too good looking for porn!

  4. gee713 says:

    i think you are too hot for pornmovies but thank goodness you did choose the industry. post more info. so your fans cangrt to know you better.

  5. narrator says:

    Hiya Miko,
    I am a big fan of your work.
    This is a long shot but I would like to give you and open invention to come on my show “when I get my site up! ”
    Keep up the good work! 😉
    look forward to see you in some more vid’s and pic!
    The Narrator……

  6. bryan says:

    beautiful lady~
    i would love to meet you sometime.
    something tells me we would really click.

  7. Freddy says:

    I gotta say, Miko is my fave porn star…..
    Like many, I’d love to meet her but have no idea where to start looking !
    Hey Miko, you have a lot of fans out there, if you’d like to come on tour with us to Manila we can have some fun !
    Take care
    xxx

  8. Ohboy says:

    Miko…please keep doing what you’re doing. You have NO idea HOW hot your body is…it’s seriously what I and many other men dream about. You are fucking gorgeous. I hope you never change 🙂 Hopefully our paths may one day meet…ds

  9. Jimmy Khan says:

    OooLaLa !!

    Never hear of you before…Well…now iknow who you are..LOL!
    Yup…you are as tight as the ever loving Cheetahs in Africa.
    Sooo…where do i get to see yah..hehe.
    Thank-you 🙂

  10. Johnny says:

    Miko…please wear something ….kinda cold huh..LOL!

  11. Serge O says:

    so adorable, so natural. come to Canada soon, my wife and I would love to meet you.

    love,
    serge

  12. serge o says:

    Hey Miko,
    come and visit Canada, my wife and I would love to meet you and have you sign your DVD

    Love ya
    serge

  13. Arnold says:

    hey miko

    you are so beautiful I would love to meet you in person

  14. KRAZY DAN says:

    HELLO CUTE BUTT

    SO CUTE BUTT,,,, I LOVE TO LICK YOUR ASSHOLE AND PUSSY,,, I LOVE TO FUCK DOGGYSTLE

  15. Haruki says:

    At first, “Ich liebe dich!”. One day I ‘ll meet you. So, I marry you! Your charachters show you are a asian descendet. For me, the asian women are the most beautiful woman in the world!

  16. vill says:

    Sinz sational

  17. Aby says:

    Hi Miko

    you really cute! i luv your cute face

  18. Josh Evans says:

    Miko, you have the best Ass in porn! You always look so fresh and young, I hate you stopped doing Boy/Girl scenes. Your my alltime favorite and you are the Best Asian I’ve ever seen.

  19. Miguel Hidalgo says:

    You’re the most gorgeous woman in porn and your energy always excites. I wish you still did boy/girl scenes but you’re amazing to watch no matter what. I’d love to meet you some day aha.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *